PENGUMUMAN PENERIMAAN SISWA BARU 
SMP ISLAM PLUS BAITUL MAAL 
TAHUN AJARAN 2018 - 2019

 

 

Siswa Ikhwan    
No Nama Anak Asal Sekolah Keterangan
1 Azzam Syamil Rabbani SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
2 Muhammad Bisma Rajendra SDI Al Hasanah Diterima
3 Muhammad Ridhwan Dharmawan Alfatih SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
4 Muhammad Ihsan Ar-rasyid SDN  Pondok Aren 01 Diterima
5 Muhammad Ihza Pusprianto SDI Cordova Diterima
6 Muhammad Jidan Al Fatih SDI Albayan Diterima
7 Muhammad Rafi Kurnia  SDI Cordova Diterima
8 Jauza Ziadan Nazhif SDI Cordova Diterima
9 Muhammad Fayzal Zuhur A SD Pondok Kacang Barat 3 Diterima
10 Muhammad Faiz Wicaksana SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
11 Chevalier Aldyn Burhani Sekolah Alam Bintaro Diterima
12 Raihan Mujadid Syufie Sekolah Alam Bintaro Diterima
13 Galih Najwa Pradipta SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
14 Muhammad Ziyad Khairi SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
15 Raihan Daris Ramadhan SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
16 Ghozam Muliawan Sholihin SDI Arruhama Diterima
17 Fauzan Ahmad Dzaki SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
18 Hasan Shofiyyur Rahman SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
19 Muhammad Mufti Alfarisi SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
20 Rafi Rizqi Manggala SDI Al Kautsar Diterima
21 Tifal Abdusyahid SDI Citra Azahra Diterima
22 Muhammad Raia Sabila SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
23 Muhammad Faris Audah JISC Joglo Diterima
24 Muhammad Wildan Musyaffa SDI Amalina Diterima
25 Muhammad Zulfiqar SDI Darunajah Diterima
26 Alief Nugroho Yanuari SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
27 Muhammad Razan Setiawan SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
28 Muhammad Kukuh Anshori Sekolah Alam Bintaro Diterima
29 Muhammad Raditya N. SDI Darul Musthofa Diterima
30 Umar Faruq Abdurrazaaq SDI Arrahman Diterima
31 Farid Luqman SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
32 Mazen Mahmud Yasin SDI Annajah Diterima
33 Muhammad Zacky Axelle JISC Joglo Diterima
34 Hibatullah Ramadhana SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
35 Khalilurrahman SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
36 Mohammad Fattaah  Putra Harvyan SDI Arruhama Diterima
37 Rasya Aulia Rizqullah SDI Cordova Diterima
38 Muhammad Syafiq Asykarul Aziz SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
39 Muhammad Syauqi Alghifari SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
40 Syafiurrahman SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
41 Fauzi Abdurrahman Musyaffa SDI Arruhama Diterima
42 Muhammad Nur Fawzan Sekolah Alam Bintaro Diterima
43 Damar Amien Nursyam SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
44 Achmad Malik Arfandi Sekolah Alam Bintaro Diterima
45 Muhammad Hafizh Nurrudin SDI Albayan Diterima
46 Muhammad Refah Alfarabi SDI Cordova Diterima
47 Zaid Ahmad Maulana SDIT LHI Jogyakarta Diterima
48 Muhammad Izzah Jundullah  SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
49 Raditya Wahyu Ramadhan SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
50 Abdurrofi' Tamami SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
51 Farrasbiyan Hafidz Wisanggeni SDI Arruhama Cadangan ke 1
52 Muhammad Zaidan Zahirulhaq SDI Cordova Cadangan ke 2
53 Ubaidah Al-Giffari SDI Alhusna Cadangan ke 3
54 Fatih Ghifari Rozak SDN 02 Bintaro Cadangan ke 4
55 Muhammad Umar Mukhtar SDI Arruhama Cadangan ke 5
56 Alfian Elmer Gunawan SDN 5 Pd Aren Cadangan ke 6
57 Muhammad Jivan Zohya Rabbani SDI Annajah Cadangan ke 7
58 Fadhlan Al Arief Sekolah Alam Bintaro Cadangan ke 8
59 Niel Attha Aprillliano Laksmana SD Citra Indonesia Cadangan ke 9
60 Banyu Biru Al Kahfi SDI Asalam Cadangan ke 10
61 Rakha Daffa Tama Truski SDI Cordova Cadangan ke 11
62 Iqbal Ra'uuf Ekalaya Utara SDI Cordova Cadangan ke 12
63 Decho Fazilah Mufid  SDI Cordova Cadangan ke 13

 

Siswa Akhwat    
No Nama Anak Asal Sekolah Keterangan
1 Gina Elya Medina SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
2 Nadya Hanifa Wirman SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
3 Fathiya Nayla Husna Wibowo SDI Cordova Diterima
4 Raden Alzena Nabilah Zharfan Prawiradiningrat SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
5 Faizahra Aliya SDI Auliya Diterima
6 Amatulla Hayfa Dzatulivva SDN Pesanggrahan 10 Pagi Diterima
7 Ardellia Reswindharu JISC Joglo Diterima
8 Nadia Safa Noor Amelia SDN Pondok Kacang Barat 3 Diterima
9 Ghaida Nada Aulia SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
10 Hanan Abdullah SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
11 Yassira Firly Alifia SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
12 Mafaza Taqiyya Azka SDIT Arahman Diterima
13 Mazaya Nailah Shabrina SDI Muhammadiyah 3 Diterima
14 Nadya Rianda Qadri SDI Darul Mushofa Diterima
15 Saskia Rameyza Kirani SDI Albayan Diterima
16 Fazilla Zaima Putri SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
17 Millah Hanifah SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
18 Saaiyidah Aisyah Putri SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
19 Yusrina Kholisoh Badruttamami SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
20 Fadhilatunnisa Adzkia Rahma SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
21 Hapsari Izzati Kusumawardani SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
22 Salimah Nurul Jannah SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
23 Nabila Prameswari Kusumaningrum SDI Amalina Diterima
24 Salsabila Arisha Puteri Muhammadiyah 01 Sidoarjo  Diterima
25 Zalfa Nurina Alifah SDI Darunajah Diterima
26 Diantha Nadira SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
27 Naura Syahima Bisyri SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
28 Zarin Naira Vanri SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
29 Shafiyyah Sholihat SDI Arruhama Diterima
30 Aisyah Haniya Tsabita SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
31 Zahra Intan Nurani SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
32 Sabrina Aliyah Mayyasah Sekolah Alam Bintaro Diterima
33 Nabila Tsabita Maulida SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
34 Adlina Meidia Zalfa SDI Arruhama Diterima
35 Najla Maritza Kaltsum SDIT Citra Azahra Diterima
36 Raisya Fauziatunnisa Adzani SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
37 Latisa Nabillah Rasya SDI Al Quraniyyah Diterima
38 Alfira Sukma Melati SD Kedung Rejo Diterima
39 Fara Tazkia Nufus SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
40 Layla Qodria Amin MIN 9 Diterima
41 Aynun Ramadhani Fajriah SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
42 Azka Nur Fitri SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
43 Khoirotun Hisan SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
44 Nathasa Zefanya Pradita Yulianto SDI Cordova Diterima
45 Namira Ihsania S SDI Arruhama Diterima
46 Azmar Fauzia Rosyida SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
47 Hapsari Retno Wulandari SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
48 Azizah Afra SDI Darussalam Diterima
49 Najmah Bunayya Aafifah SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
50 A'isyah Fityatul Jannah SDIP Baitul Maal Diterima
51 Silvia Nur Khaliza SDIP Baitul Maal Cadangan ke 1
52 Nabilah Aghniya Dzihninnuha JISC Joglo Cadangan ke 2
53 Syakira Nisa Nur Ferdyan SDI Amalina Cadangan ke 3
54 Syafira Aiska Najwa Buwono SDI Al Husna Cadangan ke 4
55 Andini Putri Rahmawati SDI Anajah Cadangan ke 5
56 Nailah Gendis Prabaningrum SDI Cordova Cadangan ke 6
57 Azka Arsilia Ayudya SDN 12 Bintaro Cadangan ke 7
58 Hilwa Mufidah Raihana SDI Muhammadiyah 2 Cadangan ke 8
Go to top